lot no. 4467,  YUGOSLAVIA
cat. no. 320-37   **

1935 / 6, 3 mint never hinged superb sets in blocks of four, Michel (76.-)

1935/6, 3 postfrische Prachtsätze in Viererblocks, Mi. (76.-)
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125155.jpg