lot no. 4466,  YUGOSLAVIA
cat. no. 272-82 **

1934, "Turnvereinigung" and "airplane Rohrbach", 3 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 95.-

1934, "Turnvereinigung" und "Flugzeug Rohrbach", 3 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 95.-
Estimate: € 30,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125152.jpg