lot no. 5546,  SOVIET UNION COLLECTIONS, LOTS

1968-75, lot of 83 different mint never hinged souvenir sheets and miniature sheet in the Lindner album with mounts, as well Michel no. 3749-58 in miniature sheet, superb condition

1968-75, Partie von 83 verschiedenen postfrischen Blocks und Kleinbogen im Lindner Falzlosalbum, dabei Mi.Nr. 3749-58 in Kleinbogen, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 50,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127615.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127615b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127615c.jpg