lot no. 3342,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY LOTS
cat. no. Bl. 54-82 **

2001-2018, well sorted lot of 814 valid for postage souvenir sheets, very fine MNH, listing is existing, the face value without extra charges amounts 1109.-

2001-2018, gut sortierte Partie von 814 frankaturgültigen Blocks, postfrisch Pracht, Aufstellung vorhanden, der Frankaturwert ohne Zuschläge beträgt € 1109.-
Estimate: € 800,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0165997.jpg