lot no. 5663,  LIBYA
cat. no. 1-13 **

1951, "Senussi Kampfreiter", overprint also in Arabic, very fine set mint never hinged, signed Zumstein, Michel 300.-

1951, "Senussi-Kampfreiter", Aufdruck auch in Arabisch, postfrischer Prachtsatz, signiert Zumstein, Mi. 300.-
Estimate: € 100,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127186.jpg