lot no. 3338,  G.D.R. (EAST GERMANY) LOTS

Mint never hinged dealers stock German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) from 1962-90 in 6 Schaubek stock books, from 1971 mostly 6-10 x is existing, as well se-tenants, souvenir sheets and miniature sheet, enormous catalog value!

postfrisches H√§ndlerlager DDR von 1962-90 in 6 Schaubek Einsteckb√ľchern, ab 1971 meist 6-10x vorhanden, dabei Zusammendrucke, Blocks und Kleinbogen, enormer Katalogwert!
Estimate: € 500,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979e.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979f.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979g.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979h.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979i.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979j.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979k.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979l.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118979m.jpg