lot no. 4544,  NETHERLANDS
cat. no. 295-300 **

1936, "university Utrecht" and "before het child", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 80.-

1936, "Universität Utrecht" und "Vor het Kind", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 80.-
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127550.jpg