lot no. 3214,  SAARLAND COLLECTIONS, LOTS

1947-59, except for initial printing, souvenir sheets and official stamps complete mint never hinged collection in the Borek album with mounts, superb condition

1947-59, bis auf Urdruck, Blocks und Dienstmarken komplette postfrische Sammlung im Borek Falzlosalbum, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 380,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0112381.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0112381b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0112381c.jpg