lot no. 5604,  EUROPE UNION

Part of a collection sympathy and as supply on hand from 1966-75, with miniature sheet and souvenir sheets, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 330.-

Sammlungsteil Sympathie- und Mitläuferausgaben von 1966-75, mit Kleinbogen und Blocks, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 330.-
Estimate: € 60,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0247516.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0247516b.jpg