lot no. 4451,  YUGOSLAVIA
cat. no. 322-25,330-33 **

1936 / 7, "children´s help", 10 mint never hinged superb sets, mostly in parts of a sheet, Michel 120.-

1936/7, "Kinderhilfe", 10 postfrische Prachtsätze, meist in Blockstücken, Mi. 120.-
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125156.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125156b.jpg