lot no. 3279,  BERLIN - STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 9b,cI,dI,dII **

1974 / 6, 4 stamp booklet "prevention of accidents", mint never hinged, superb, Michel 104.-

1974/6, 4 Markenheftchen "Unfallverh├╝tung", postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 104.-
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0120689.jpg