lot no. 3278,  BERLIN - STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 6b,7b **

1970, stamp booklet "Brandenburg Gate I and II", advertisement Berlin zoo, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 125.-

1970, Markenheftchen "Brandenburgertor I und II", Reklame Berliner Zoo, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 125.-
Estimate: € 35,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0120216.jpg