lot no. 5660,  CHINA PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC
cat. no. Bl. 37,40 **

1986 / 7, souvenir sheet "flower" and "graffiti", 2 mint never hinged superb souvenir sheets

1986/7, Block "Blumen" und "Wandmalereien", 2 postfrische Prachtblocks
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118292.jpg