lot no. 5363,  HUNGARY - ARAD
cat. no. 1-44,P 1-10 **

1919, 52 values, except for Michel no. 31 and A43 mint never hinged complete, superb, all signed Pape

1919, 52 Werte, bis auf Mi.Nr. 31 und A43 postfrisch komplett, Pracht, alle signiert Pape
Estimate: € 190,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0129489.jpg