lot no. 3357,  SOVIET ZONE COUNTRY SAXONY
cat. no. 87-89A **

1946, "reconstruction" perforated, two complete sheet sets (always 70), many plate flaw! (listing is enclosed), mint never hinged, superb, Michel approximate 500,-

1946, "Wiederaufbau" gezähnt, zwei vollständige Bogensätze (je 70), dabei viele Plattenfehler! (Auflistung liegt bei), postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. ca. 500,-
Estimate: € 100,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0275248.jpg