lot no. 3214,  BERLIN COLLECTIONS

1958-79, mint never hinged collection Berlin from 1958-79 in the Lindner album with mounts, from 1968 mint never hinged in the number of a major listing complete, in addition to it many cancelled issues, superb condition

1958-79, postfrische Sammlung Berlin von 1958-79 im Lindner Falzlosalbum, ab 1968 postfrisch in den Hauptnummern komplett, dazu viele gestempelte Ausgaben, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127347.jpg