lot no. 3275,  BERLIN - STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 2 **

1952, stamp booklet "buildings, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 1300.-

1952, Markenheftchen "Bauten, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 1300.-
Estimate: € 390,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113680.jpg