lot no. 5510,  UNO GENEVA

Complete mint never hinged collection UNO Geneva from 1969-90 in the Borek album with mounts, with many miniature sheet, additional seeming also used complete, superb condition, Michel 800.-

komplette postfrische Sammlung UNO-Genf von 1969-90 im Borek Falzlosalbum, mit vielen Kleinbogen, zusätzlich wohl auch gestempelt komplett, Prachterhaltung, Mi. 800.-
Estimate: € 190,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113409.jpg