lot no. 2795,  SOVIET ZONE MECKLENBURG-VP.
cat. no. 36xc  **

1946, 12 Pf. Bright brown red, chalky paper, block of four, left upper stamp small gumming touch, mint never hinged, superb, photo expertize Kramp, Michel 800.-

1946, 12 Pf. lebhaftbraunrot, Kreidepapier, im Viererblock, linke obere Marke geringe Gummierungs-Ber√ľhrung, postfrisch, Pracht, Fotoattest Kramp, Mi. 800.-
Estimate: € 220,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0261478.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0261478.jpg