lot no. 2264,  ALLIED OCCUPATION JOINT ISSUES
cat. no. 911-37 **

1946, "I. Control issue" in parts of sheets, as well 78 complete mint never hinged sets (Michel 585.-), superb

1946, "I. Kontrollausgabe" in Bogenteilen, dabei 78 komplette postfrische Sätze (Mi. 585.-), Pracht
Estimate: € 90,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0111950.jpg