lot no. 5602,  EUROPE UNION

Complete mint never hinged collection joint issues from 1956-77 in 2 lighthouse hingeless album, in addition to it Nato with Portugal no. 778 / 9 and Greece 615-17, Scandinavia issues, EFTA as well sympathy and as supply on hand and KSZE with unperforated souvenir sheets, superb condition, high cost value!

komplette postfrische Sammlung Gemeinschaftsausgaben von 1956-77 in 2 Leuchtturm Falzlosalben, dazu Nato mit Portugal Nr. 778/9 und Griechenland 615-17, Skandinavien Ausgaben, EFTA sowie Sympathie- und Mitläuferausgaben und KSZE mit ungezähnten Blocks, Prachterhaltung, hoher Anschaffungswert!
Estimate: € 600,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244e.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244f.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244g.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244h.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244i.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244j.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244k.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244l.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124244m.jpg