lot no. 3281,  BERLIN - STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 12a-cb **

1980, 4 various stamp booklet "castle and palace" complete, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 94.-

1980, 4 verschiedene Markenheftchen "Burgen und Schlösser" komplett, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 94.-
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0227302.jpg